I can't tell you what I am, but I can tell you what I'm not.


Seekers

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbrFaction
Venture-Captain Rahotep the RisenLNHumanInquisitor (Preacher)16.1140263-1SS
Baroness Cherie OnatoppLGHalf-ElfPaladin (Vengeance)/Swashbuckler (Inspired Blade)15.0140263-3SoCo
SamaseLNNagajiBloodrager (X-blooded)/Sorcerer (Tattooed)/Dragon Disciple13.1140263-4SC
Matkakapteeni Tohtori SynkeröNGnomeOracle (Dual-cursed)14.0140263-7DA

Active pathfinders

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbrFaction
AbracadCGHumanArcanist10.0140263-2DA
Heinrich von RibbitroppLNGrippliCleric (Evangelist)/Diabolist11140263-9DA
SekhebLNTieflingOccultist (Battle Host)/Magus (Mindblade)10.2140263-10SS
Skean SoftlyNHalf-ElfInvestigator (Psychic Detective)10.1140263-11EX
Orkan EldingsonCNSuliSkald6.2140263-12GL
EteraCNHumanBloodrager (Urban)/Inquisitor(Sanctified Slayer/Ravener Hunter)9.0140263-13SC
Raseed bas RaseedNGIfritSwashbuckler (Whirling Dervish)/Devoted Muse3.0140263-14LE
Duke RatathielLGRatfolkSlayer/Crimson Templar9.0140263-15SoCo
Abel SignificantNVanaraKineticist8.1140263-16GL
Senghir BlakrosNDhampirWarpriest (Cult leader)/Shadowdancer10.2140263-17DA
RaichanLNAasimarUMonk (Scaled Fist)/Psychic (Mutation Mind)8.0140263-18CoE
LinaCNHalf-elfSpiritualist (Phantom Blade/Fractured Mind)4.1140263-19EX
YelpNHalflingURogue/Inquisitor (Living grimoire)2.0140263-20GL
AhvenCNUndineShaman6.0140263-21CoE
Shiv ShankapotamusCNKoboldSwashbuckler (mouser)/Urogue (vexing dodger)5.0140263-22EX
MenhirCGOreadBarbarian(invulnerable rager)2.1140263-23LE

Modules and APs

NameAlingmentRaceClassModule
JagairaNGCatfolkBloodrager (Prowler at the World's End)Feast of Dust
GreyjackNHumanLife Oracle (Psychic Searcher)House on Hook Street
Megaera AntinusLNHumanFighter/Sanguine angelWar for the Crown
StateNAndroidURogue/Magus(Mindblade)Rise of the Runelords
CiceroNTieflingGunslinger(Mysterious Stranger)/Bloodrager(Urban)/Paladin(Vindictive Bastard)Cradle of Night
BiliousCNGrippliWizard(Thassilonian Specialist)Ire of the Storm
RrowenaCNCatfolkWitch(Rune)Extinction Curse

Inactive

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbrFaction
Aunar Shotgun?CNDwarfBloodrager (Steelblood)10140263-6GL
Joseph "Dread" Urban?LGHumanPaladin (Divine Hunter)/Gunslinger (Mysterious Stranger)8.0140263-8GL

Boneyard

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbrFaction
Arse "The Face" ShotgunCNDwarfBloodrager1140263-5GLDEAD

PFS 2nd Edition

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbr
RaneferNHumanRanger(Precision)8.0140263-2001
VidrisNGKoboldSorcerer(Draconic)3.0140263-2002
HellorNGGnomeChampion(Redeemer)7.0140263-2003
YarrowNCatfolk (Duskwalker)Swashbuckler5.0140263-2004
FennelLNRatfolkInvestigator2.0140263-2005

Starfinders

NameAlignmentRaceClassLevelSociety nmbr
DrSpaceratNYsokiTechnomancer7.0140263-701
ZerataliaCGHumanSolarian5.0140263-702
PardCNPahtraOperative4.0140263-703
MillicentNGBolidaSoldier1.0140263-704
DutyLNEmbriBiohacker3.1140263-705
RasmusCGUplifted bearMechanic1.0140263-706

Shoppinglist

Bonekeeplist

Mekanismin wiki pyörii PmWikin päällä ulkoasunaan UnStrapped